Gruppenresultate
| |
2. Liga Gruppe 2 |
|
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
Total |
| 1 |
Ruswil SV – 1 |
LU |
1537 |
|
|
|
1537 |
| 2 |
Faido SC – 1 |
TI |
1530 |
|
|
|
1530 |
| 3 |
Wolfenschiessen – 1 |
NW |
1512 |
|
|
|
1512 |
| 4 |
Perlen SG – 1 |
LU |
1499 |
|
|
|
1499 |
| 5 |
Wilen MSV – 1 |
SZ |
1497 |
|
|
|
1497 |
| 6 |
Rothenthurm FSV – 1 |
SZ |
1496 |
|
|
|
1496 |
| 7 |
Cham-Ennetsee SSV – 1 |
ZG |
1485 |
|
|
|
1485 |
| 8 |
Muotathal SG – 1 |
SZ |
1470 |
|
|
|
1470 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
4. Liga Gruppe 2 |
|
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
Total |
| 1 |
Ried-Muotathal FSG – 3 |
SZ |
1439 |
|
|
|
1439 |
| 2 |
Engelberg SG – 1 |
OW |
1435 |
|
|
|
1435 |
| 3 |
Cham-Ennetsee SSV – 2 |
ZG |
1430 |
|
|
|
1430 |
| 4 |
Lauerz Stand SG – 1 |
SZ |
1353 |
|
|
|
1353 |
Einzelresultate
| Mannschaft 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| Name |
Vorname |
Waffe |
Res. 1 |
Res. 2 |
Total |
| Greter |
Sascha |
Stand |
97 |
94 |
191 |
| Luthiger |
Angela |
Stand |
96 |
94 |
190 |
| Bütler |
Marcel |
Stand |
94 |
96 |
190 |
| Gössi |
Bruno |
Stand |
92 |
96 |
188 |
| Schrag |
Primus |
Stand |
92 |
92 |
184 |
| Amgwerd |
Albin |
FW |
91 |
92 |
183 |
| Würgler |
Erich |
Stgw57-03 |
91 |
90 |
181 |
| Höltschi |
Kurt |
FW |
91 |
87 |
178 |
| |
|
|
|
|
1485 |
| Mannschaft 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| Name |
Vorname |
Waffe |
Res. 1 |
Res. 2 |
Total |
| Godin |
Sebastien |
Stgw90 |
97 |
94 |
191 |
| Ritz |
Paul |
Stgw90 |
97 |
92 |
189 |
| Fuchs |
Alan |
Stgw90 |
94 |
93 |
187 |
| Wyss |
Jonas |
Stgw90 |
90 |
95 |
185 |
| Godin |
Pascal |
Stgw90 |
88 |
88 |
176 |
| Linder |
Florian |
Stgw90 |
88 |
87 |
175 |
| Greter |
Fabia |
Stgw90 |
78 |
90 |
168 |
| Amstad |
Ramon |
Stgw90 |
79 |
80 |
159 |
| |
|
|
|
|
1430 |
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch